HL200K Excavator Hitch Quick Coupler for 18 to 24 tons Excavator Attachments
HL200K Excavator Hitch Quick Coupler for 18 to 24 tons Excavator Attachments
HL200K Excavator Hitch Quick Coupler for 18 to 24 tons Excavator Attachments

HL200K Excavator Hitch Quick Coupler for 18 to 24 tons Excavator Attachments

Excavator Parts-Excavator Attachment-Quick Coupler
  • Product Name:Quick Coupler
  • Application Excavator:18 to 24 tons
  • Part Number:HL200K
  • Total Length:1000mm
  • Total height:545mm
  • Weight:390KG
  • Pin to Pin Distance:455-500mm
  • Cylinder Expansion Distance:420-520mm
  • Distance between upper and lower pin:350mm
  • Pin:70-80mm

DOWNLOAD

Click to leave an online message for us
Please send us the inquiry and we will reply you as soon as possible!!
Please send us the inquiry and we will reply you as soon as possible!!
*
*

Locality

North AmericaSouth AmericaEuropeAsiaAfricaAustralia*

Purpose

Personal UseRepair ShopConstruction CompanyInternational Trade CompanyOthers
Submitting, please wait….
Submitted successfully, Thank you!
Submission failed! Please try again later!
Email error!
Telephone error!

Specification
Videos and Images
Features
Services and Warranty
Review
Product Parameter
Item/ ModelHL60KHL80KHL150KHL200KHL300KHL400KHL500K
Total length(mm)5656007801000107010801120
Total height(mm)335345435545600610640
Pin to pin distance(mm)235-265285-330390-430455-500500-520550-590590
Cylinder expansion distance(mm)230-320250-330340-430420-520450-600510-630510-630
Distance between upper and lower pins(mm)220220275350380390390
Pin(mm)4550-5560-6570-8090100110
Weight(kg)90100210390520560450-600
Operation pressure(Mpa)40-38040-38040-38040-38040-38040-38040-380
Suitable excavator(T)5-99-1111-1818-2424-3636-4040-48
ApplicationIt is suitable for quickly installing and switching the front end of the excavator (bucket, soil reliever, crushing hammer, hydraulic shear,etc.) on the excavator, expanding the use range of the excavator, reducing the front end installation time and improving the efficiency. Widely used in various types of excavator equipment.
Component1.hydraulic control system
 2.hydraulic power system
 3.Riveting welding structure
Product Maintenance1. parts replacement: the manufacturer’s original parts should be used to avoid damage to the connector
 2.Oil seal replacement: during the connector USES oil cylinder oil seal and the electromagnetic valve core must every half a year or 1000 hours (first to prevail) replacement time, manufacturers recommend oil seal replaced by manufacturer professional engineer as far as possible, but the factory will charge a maintenance fee, the agent and the user can also be done on their own.
 3.The use of bolt, nut and maintenance operator work after 1 hour, for the first time in the connector must carefully check whether the parts of bolt, spring is loose, check the wiring for signs of wear and tear. Check every 8 hours and tighten if loose. At the same time, the operator is required to check the bolt, circlip and wire as a regular inspection item, check on time whether there is loosening according to the need to re-socket, the whole process to butter every 4 hours.
 4. Method of use: in order to efficiently take advantage of the connector, must be appropriate to pressure, pressure is too small, is when the connection object has been broken or crack starting immediately stop use; Do not use connectors to pry rocks; It is strictly prohibited to use the connector for hoisting. Do not use the mode of dropping the connector; Do not change the data parameters before delivery to avoid personal injury. Safety pins must be used during use.

QUICK QUOTE IDEAL PRICE
PRODUCT ADVANTAGES

We have a professional breaker accessories production factory dedicated to providing you with the most cost-effective products. We will provide you with timely responses online 24 hours a day.

98%Customer Satisfaction Rate
100%On-time Arrival Rate
150+Countries we have cooperated with

Quick Coupler

Bucket

Plate Compactor

Ripper

Grapple

Hydraulic Shear

Company Introduction

Over 15 years experience excavator spare parts sales team

Best & Cost-effective products are our most sincere guarantee

At HUILIAN MACHINE, our mission is to be the preferred choice for construction and excavation equipment parts, offering superior products that enhance the efficiency, reliability, and performance of heavy machinery.

We strive to empower construction professionals with the right components to keep their projects running smoothly and efficiently.

Unrivaled Expertise: Our team of experienced professionals brings a wealth of knowledge in construction machinery and excavator parts. We understand the intricate requirements of various equipment models and can provide tailored solutions to meet the specific needs of our clients.

Premium Quality: We take pride in offering only the highest quality parts that meet industry standards and regulations. Our commitment to quality ensures that our products are durable, reliable, and capable of withstanding the toughest conditions.

FAQ

Q1. How many days for the delivery time?

It is about 3-7 working days after the order confirmation.

Also it depends on the quantity and product you want we have various logistic line to gurantee the shipping time.

ODM & OEM:

If you need the custom service time will be longer because of the production.

Q2. What types of construction machinery accessories does your company provide?

We provide all kinds of construction machinery parts, including hydraulic parts, engine parts, seals, electrical parts, chassis parts, to meet your various needs.

Q3. How to determine the price of accessories?

The price of accessories is determined according to factors such as model, specification and quantity. You can get a quotation through the price inquiry on the website or contact our sales team.

Q4. How do I pay for my order?

We accept a variety of payment methods, including credit cards, bank transfers and online payment platforms, to facilitate your order payment.

Q5. Can special accessories be customized?

We have professional ODM/OEM Service to cater your various needs. Please provide the data,name plate,part number to make sure we make the correct product you need.

Q6. How do I handle returns and exchanges of accessories?

If the accessories have quality problems, please contact us as soon as possible after receiving the goods, and we will provide you with guidance on returning and exchanging the goods.

RELATED PRODUCT

POPULAR SWING MOTOR PRODUCT FOR YOU TO CHOOSE

loading…

已经是到最后一篇内容了!